NR
Record: 0-0 Conference: N. Central Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C- RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division II - Sioux Falls, SD (Homecourt: C-)
Home: 0-0 Away: 0-0
AVG
578
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Richard Maus C 38-41 115 3327 1560 741 77 173 84 47.7 0.0 63.1
2. Curtis Wagers C 10-13 114 2729 1462 856 51 112 80 50.5 0.0 69.8
3. Alfredo Tran SF 6-9 109 2995 1382 364 221 28 82 46.3 41.4 70.7
4. Bradley Donis SG 51-54 114 2455 1274 227 266 1 177 46.4 42.5 72.8
5. William Sawyer SF 47-50 117 2461 1230 362 68 38 95 44.3 36.6 63.3
6. Hubert Potts PF 9-12 113 2823 1211 836 87 103 93 48.3 20.0 79.2
7. Terry Jackson PF 10-13 114 2611 1211 805 70 155 76 45.1 0.0 75.7
8. Salvatore Bledsoe PF 5-8 108 3103 1174 699 56 98 76 48.5 15.0 73.6
9. Julian Pham SG 9-12 113 2680 1170 160 207 12 62 44.6 40.7 69.4
10. Martin John SG 46-49 115 2259 1153 137 198 1 130 44.2 36.5 66.4
11. Bert Freels SG 47-50 117 2146 1141 245 272 1 136 44.2 42.3 77.8
12. Jack Thompson SG 65-68 112 2279 1137 85 239 1 161 43.3 38.3 73.5
13. Steven Woods PG 57-60 114 2542 1133 131 401 1 180 43.7 35.2 73.6
14. Rafael Ware C 6-9 112 2809 1127 873 29 160 40 50.9 42.9 76.3
15. Wayne Purvis PG 62-65 109 2067 1114 93 327 1 122 46.1 36.1 65.7
16. Ricky Bledsoe SG 43-46 112 2325 1110 253 153 1 140 41.3 38.3 73.1
17. Scott Mattingly PG 47-50 117 2225 1104 115 356 3 138 42.6 39.0 74.2
18. Michael Linke C 40-43 116 2060 1102 633 51 80 46 55.8 25.0 69.2
19. Jerry Bruner SG 5-8 115 3529 1087 341 421 11 51 39.8 38.9 77.2
20. John Guenther PG 53-56 115 2186 1086 164 248 0 138 44.3 40.6 65.8
21. Jay Stocks PG 66-69 113 2440 1082 158 337 2 215 41.3 23.7 78.8
22. Glenn James PF 15-18 109 2883 1080 567 37 105 99 41.5 29.9 76.0
23. Todd Arnold SF 1-3 83 2204 1074 373 113 5 51 43.3 34.1 75.9
24. Brett Earnest SF 31-35 113 2545 1046 429 150 26 64 41.8 35.7 69.6
25. Brian Grove SG 37-40 114 2537 1041 280 134 13 67 40.0 35.6 76.3
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%