NR
Record: 0-0 Conference: OVC Coach: Sim AI Prestige: D- RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division I - Nashville, TN (Homecourt: C+)
Home: 0-0 Away: 0-0
AVG
578
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Paul Graves SF 22-25 109 2928 1465 506 120 48 53 42.3 37.6 66.7
2. Joel Long SF 18-21 110 3431 1408 508 126 39 110 38.4 32.3 57.2
3. Ralph Lampkin C 3-6 121 3045 1406 1069 39 159 69 53.2 16.7 78.7
4. Michael Naron SF 2-5 117 2993 1406 498 161 13 79 41.0 33.8 83.2
5. Joesph Davis SG 66-69 109 3109 1376 314 255 4 108 43.9 41.7 64.7
6. Charles Casteel C 7-10 111 2722 1343 833 65 168 83 49.4 0.0 75.9
7. Bobbie Battaglia C 9-12 113 2730 1338 873 87 175 64 52.0 0.0 86.0
8. Edgar Jorgenson SG 53-56 113 2732 1280 332 136 4 92 44.1 38.4 75.1
9. Joseph Shearer SG 14-17 110 3033 1208 283 324 11 57 42.9 41.6 69.4
10. Warren Hill SG 25-28 108 2880 1200 237 329 23 95 44.0 40.9 72.2
11. Stephen Thomas SF 14-17 83 2511 1174 422 131 25 52 41.6 35.1 73.7
12. Kenneth Allen SF 26-29 109 2738 1156 444 108 19 91 43.7 34.7 71.6
13. Irvin Thurlow SG 37-40 115 2142 1150 187 180 3 68 47.6 44.9 72.9
14. George Wright SG 61-64 111 2705 1144 185 230 1 64 46.8 43.8 69.6
15. Max Simonds PG 44-47 112 3421 1138 226 278 3 128 39.5 36.5 72.7
16. Willie Jackson SG 11-14 110 2977 1137 139 280 8 79 42.2 38.7 73.3
17. John Knox PG 58-61 110 2791 1102 267 393 1 140 42.6 38.7 75.6
18. George Robinson SF 62-65 111 2913 1093 319 185 17 95 42.1 32.0 70.8
19. Jayson Jones SF 8-11 112 2600 1070 323 107 20 64 43.6 36.3 69.5
20. James Hager SG 39-42 117 2618 1068 195 210 4 68 45.7 40.3 70.2
21. Mandala Acri SG 44-47 112 2625 1057 308 244 5 103 41.4 36.6 70.8
22. Sean Orndorff SG 7-10 111 2818 1035 260 238 11 89 43.0 38.9 75.3
23. Howard Yeager SG 49-52 98 2282 1031 247 207 4 91 46.0 40.1 67.9
24. William Schaefer SF 28-31 111 2409 1015 324 145 54 103 44.8 35.8 76.4
25. Jack Jones SF 50-53 111 2910 1008 425 182 20 91 42.9 35.2 64.5
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%