NR
Record: 6-16 Conference: N.American Coach: Sim AI Prestige: D+ RPI: 194 SOS: 103
Division II - Lowell, MA (Homecourt: D+)
Home: 4-7 Away: 2-9
AVG
536
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Thomas Biel C 40-44 119 3167 1652 839 93 132 94 51.1 20.0 63.5
2. George Burton PF 18-21 116 3285 1453 930 60 180 105 50.2 22.6 62.5
3. Harold Lucas C 18-21 116 3408 1411 1080 44 248 98 48.4 0.0 60.3
4. Alan Grim SG 43-46 106 2306 1386 114 201 6 84 47.4 43.9 73.4
5. John Helm SG 38-41 112 3161 1352 176 356 4 104 41.7 38.8 59.3
6. Milton Zausch SG 42-45 118 2222 1275 182 166 7 74 44.0 39.0 76.6
7. Joshua Landin SF 54-58 117 2795 1259 324 182 34 118 46.4 37.4 70.5
8. Joseph Merriman SG 47-50 120 2702 1192 266 202 4 108 45.1 39.8 73.5
9. Francis Clark PG 40-43 117 2936 1159 215 344 7 94 41.9 34.7 77.1
10. Daniel Arellano SF 60-63 103 2169 1156 373 163 24 93 47.6 32.5 72.3
11. Ben Allen SG 60-63 89 2124 1105 227 205 3 163 44.7 37.2 68.1
12. Jeffery Erickson SG 14-17 106 2400 1103 285 205 19 79 44.5 37.6 83.9
13. Roman Barnes C 14-17 117 2555 1099 737 30 146 97 47.9 100.0 77.8
14. Michael Krueger C 9-12 115 2273 1081 557 18 83 90 48.4 0.0 77.8
15. Gary Hanson SF 2-5 110 2586 1045 372 105 7 81 43.9 31.5 61.6
16. Nelson Williamson PG 58-62 119 2401 1031 180 326 0 130 44.7 35.7 62.2
17. Thomas Lyons SG 54-57 115 2644 1030 128 317 1 106 43.3 41.2 72.4
18. Scot Radke PF 5-8 114 2436 1019 674 59 47 120 53.7 11.1 76.0
19. Alvin Marsh PG 55-58 117 2188 1013 95 357 3 92 46.8 41.8 75.6
20. Thomas Schindler C 7-10 119 2384 1007 662 53 66 98 50.9 0.0 79.5
21. Timothy Alexander PF 10-13 119 2489 993 525 103 60 87 44.6 0.0 84.3
22. Robert Swanson C 13-16 117 2082 989 603 41 75 71 54.7 0.0 75.9
23. Francis Montero SG 12-15 117 2549 961 66 240 5 101 41.5 37.8 73.0
24. Leland Kern PG 4-7 114 2942 960 180 356 4 133 37.6 35.3 62.4
25. James Snipes C 44-48 122 2198 951 644 45 98 73 58.6 0.0 76.3
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%