NR
Record: 10-5 Conference: Central Coach: dacerza Prestige: B+ RPI: 134 SOS: 221
Division II - Salisbury, NC (Homecourt: C+)
Home: 5-3 Away: 5-2
AVG
513
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Kenneth McEnnis PG 72- 104 2592 1467 239 398 2 139 47.4 44.4 73.5
2. Shannon Kondo SF 32-36 124 2926 1327 357 178 46 142 47.4 41.9 57.3
3. Robert Lagerberg C 41-45 120 2588 1320 645 75 174 71 55.2 50.0 84.3
4. Harold Moore SG 47-51 115 2792 1289 154 304 5 99 45.3 42.6 78.5
5. William Garner PG 41-44 119 2724 1284 203 325 6 97 47.9 44.5 72.6
6. Danny Dumas SF 66-70 128 2524 1265 406 141 36 158 53.5 14.3 70.1
7. Philip Johnson PF 24-27 117 2564 1264 897 44 167 68 50.1 0.0 77.3
8. Dwight Harshaw SG 23-26 116 2902 1263 313 274 40 97 40.9 37.6 84.4
9. Long Xue PG 69-72 123 2088 1260 120 190 15 165 47.3 41.6 64.6
10. Michael Clements SG 56-59 121 2726 1244 207 160 6 118 46.8 34.8 76.3
11. Arnold Davies C 59-62 118 2796 1232 759 44 106 65 49.9 0.0 56.7
12. Larry Calvert PG 60-63 113 2047 1202 97 162 1 140 45.5 38.7 72.2
13. Andrew Tate C 10-13 113 2669 1198 804 5 100 100 49.8 50.0 73.4
14. John Baker C 14-17 118 3052 1194 782 58 67 94 51.1 0.0 72.8
15. Eugene Renosky PG 60-63 117 2114 1159 116 230 1 134 46.6 43.2 76.2
16. Milan League SF 9-12 111 2673 1156 389 214 8 58 44.2 38.6 70.6
17. James Lea PG 30-34 127 2864 1130 309 352 0 116 42.8 38.6 73.6
18. Gregg Samson PF 70-73 123 2362 1126 616 71 81 91 55.7 35.1 73.5
19. Mark Murphy PG 49-53 117 2336 1119 150 377 2 117 51.6 49.3 79.2
20. Curtis Cox C 8-11 114 2497 1117 757 63 81 87 49.6 0.0 67.2
21. Robert Hudson SF 54-58 119 2748 1117 483 134 24 87 47.3 28.2 75.3
22. Albert Bone C 12-15 114 2453 1116 639 47 106 108 46.8 20.0 74.1
23. Brent Fellman PG 68-71 124 2475 1111 178 384 7 237 51.1 0.0 73.4
24. Joseph Held PF 50-54 119 2297 1108 589 60 109 63 55.2 0.0 78.3
25. Daniel Milone C 62-66 120 2772 1093 658 34 133 71 47.8 0.0 70.9
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%