NR
Record: 0-1 Conference: Rocky Mtn. Coach: jmfisc06 Prestige: C- RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division II - Lakewood, CO (Homecourt: D+)
Home: 0-1 Away: 0-0
AVG
547
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Ognjen Baginski SG 11-14 124 2932 1583 126 272 8 114 47.6 45.8 66.7
2. Jerry Sherman SG 9-12 121 2447 1528 204 206 16 91 50.1 46.9 68.9
3. John Frazier SG 7-10 112 2381 1382 142 269 3 89 50.3 47.7 80.5
4. Gregory Harrell C 10-13 118 2610 1328 863 49 190 139 52.3 0.0 67.4
5. Donald Estepp SG 27-30 108 2593 1298 211 336 3 117 41.7 35.4 73.1
6. Craig Arnold SF 13-16 117 2681 1292 404 146 43 109 43.6 41.5 69.4
7. Wayne Boysen SG 47-50 114 2415 1181 111 201 2 141 42.9 39.3 70.1
8. Ronald Quijada SG 35-38 108 2265 1178 245 196 3 115 41.9 39.1 82.0
9. Clark Parker SG 55-58 114 2419 1152 260 213 1 156 39.5 35.6 69.2
10. Louis Cummins SF 29-32 108 2200 1150 252 139 4 97 45.2 33.9 75.4
11. Neil Holmgren PG 42-45 111 2202 1134 114 224 0 187 40.9 34.2 81.3
12. Robert Lanier SG 35-38 108 2190 1126 129 124 1 154 41.7 35.7 71.9
13. Edward Amis SG 9-12 121 2156 1125 186 227 8 111 48.0 43.0 78.4
14. Wilbur Harvey SF 54-58 114 2537 1085 334 150 14 144 42.9 33.0 70.5
15. Charles Choy SG 7-10 114 2165 1061 137 197 22 86 46.9 42.9 67.5
16. Rodney McElduff PG 46-49 114 2650 1042 202 347 3 223 40.0 25.8 70.3
17. Vernon Muldoon SG 3-6 108 2101 1042 120 250 0 93 45.8 43.4 72.1
18. James Duclos C 7-10 114 2247 1038 772 30 150 87 54.3 0.0 65.6
19. Gary Burks SG 5-8 113 2035 1027 82 284 0 74 46.7 43.7 75.0
20. Thomas Reith PG 51-54 110 2278 1020 96 265 1 160 40.8 30.4 71.3
21. Steven Bean SG 31-34 108 2481 1001 125 238 2 157 39.0 34.4 70.6
22. Robert Kilgo SG 55-58 114 2041 990 139 192 2 117 42.9 38.7 69.0
23. John Smith SG 63-66 111 2325 989 150 198 4 155 38.8 32.0 72.8
24. Jose Canales PG 54-58 114 2222 978 183 269 2 141 39.0 30.5 72.0
25. Ronald Drye SF 33-36 108 2192 977 241 96 8 94 40.6 30.3 77.9
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%