NR
Record: 2-3 Conference: N10 Coach: reigny Prestige: C- RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division II - Waltham, MA (Homecourt: D+)
Home: 1-3 Away: 1-0
AVG
574
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Sergei Zettlemoyer C 28-32 110 2481 1602 981 36 164 38 50.0 34.2 71.0
2. Timothy Wright SG 39-42 109 2664 1280 182 81 2 71 33.5 31.5 72.2
3. Stephen Zeimantz SF 29-32 82 1576 1233 124 99 3 63 38.6 34.8 58.2
4. James McCrum SG 54-57 109 2572 1213 337 163 5 99 42.1 38.0 68.2
5. Matthew Hannum SF 5-8 108 2361 1173 336 85 14 67 43.2 36.8 64.0
6. Mike Basham SG 15-18 110 2467 1115 352 179 26 101 51.5 44.5 63.8
7. James Phillips PG 68- 88 2086 1104 87 236 3 97 45.5 43.2 73.2
8. John Washington PG 54-58 105 2048 1086 255 283 2 117 46.2 36.2 76.3
9. Woodrow McDavitt SG 8-11 108 2728 1071 335 232 0 63 45.0 39.0 77.0
10. Andrew Drake SF 18-21 111 2260 1065 491 34 69 82 44.1 30.4 76.8
11. Nicholas Woolford SG 62-65 110 2636 1060 353 98 4 133 36.6 31.3 75.0
12. Joshua Williams PG 58-61 96 2485 1045 168 279 2 123 41.0 31.5 74.1
13. Douglas Zaring SF 9-12 108 2704 1013 423 169 26 81 39.3 23.8 79.2
14. Mikel Orloski PG 31-34 105 2596 1009 159 304 7 136 43.1 38.8 81.7
15. Jack Prior SG 54-57 109 2444 1008 262 91 8 99 38.6 28.7 65.8
16. Edward Miers PG 7-10 108 2601 997 299 299 21 75 43.4 37.1 60.7
17. Anthony Swett SF 44-47 101 2730 991 574 55 23 82 40.1 15.6 70.7
18. Johnnie Ackley PG 28-31 106 2412 972 87 229 0 88 39.2 32.1 68.2
19. Jason Morrison SG 37-40 89 1803 967 233 90 0 91 40.3 32.4 75.6
20. Benjamin Becker PG 54-57 109 2884 965 249 209 3 143 39.0 25.5 67.4
21. Christopher Edwards SG 4-7 108 2508 944 88 229 3 60 41.3 37.6 69.5
22. Martin Leeds SG 5-8 108 2316 929 178 120 14 66 40.7 34.1 79.7
23. Eugene Vanhouten PG 38-41 105 2586 926 165 254 1 112 36.3 25.9 67.1
24. Jim Morgan SF 14-17 110 2499 898 400 77 28 124 46.3 33.2 64.3
25. Sheldon Cook SG 50-53 108 2316 897 175 102 2 74 38.4 33.0 69.5
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%