NR
Record: 20-10 Conference: SL Coach: netgymrat Prestige: C- RPI: 89 SOS: 134
Division I - Macon, GA (Homecourt: A-)
Home: 8-4 Away: 12-6
AVG
690
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. David Jackson PG 68-71 117 2380 1218 143 374 3 144 46.5 43.1 71.7
2. Jimmy Maize SG 27-30 110 2888 1216 228 207 5 101 43.2 38.0 80.4
3. Bryan Poole SF 11-14 116 2753 1181 412 65 67 99 42.9 38.7 60.0
4. Gary Wyatt SF 76-79 114 2478 1163 458 64 34 73 43.7 36.3 70.3
5. Stjepan Zweifel SG 78- 117 2666 1125 268 189 6 68 44.4 40.2 75.3
6. Matthew Prisco C 11-14 121 2904 1119 810 84 147 81 44.0 5.1 57.5
7. Lee Blodgett PG 31-35 111 2164 1087 98 235 1 136 46.1 41.6 82.5
8. John Hammonds SF 5-8 111 2858 1081 479 181 81 63 36.9 27.8 75.4
9. Paul Beagle SG 66-69 118 2418 1065 276 268 7 160 47.4 33.0 71.7
10. Michael Andrews PG 29-32 111 2146 1040 135 130 1 87 44.3 37.4 75.9
11. Joseph Rode SF 15-19 116 2523 1034 382 95 23 117 40.2 28.8 70.0
12. Jason Hunt SF 60-63 111 2219 1000 363 65 20 91 40.7 27.6 70.5
13. Alonzo Sperling C 10-13 119 2899 995 763 87 162 55 43.6 0.0 62.5
14. Richard Napier C 1-3 85 2302 989 639 39 114 44 47.5 0.0 54.9
15. Robert Kirksey SG 74-77 110 2209 983 171 135 1 91 42.6 41.8 73.8
16. Fred Davis PF 25-29 111 2476 960 492 37 76 67 43.7 0.0 63.6
17. Ryan Kacerski PG 64-67 114 2389 960 127 296 2 127 44.0 39.4 69.1
18. Gilbert Mazon SF 42-45 116 2187 950 378 174 17 92 49.8 30.8 72.4
19. Wallace Evan PF 37-40 110 2444 946 600 67 66 77 45.1 26.1 72.2
20. Christopher Burkhead SG 37-40 110 2184 946 179 88 3 95 40.8 31.9 79.8
21. Casey Vaughn SF 45-48 113 2449 945 436 76 36 84 42.1 27.9 65.8
22. Domenic Russo SG 12-15 115 2445 943 135 232 12 73 41.6 38.1 81.0
23. Brian Begay SF 36-39 109 2485 929 367 127 14 90 39.6 31.8 62.9
24. Brandon Clinkscales SG 23-26 118 2453 928 129 197 3 154 46.8 40.0 77.2
25. Luis Travis C 42-45 116 2456 923 729 72 84 77 48.9 0.0 70.7
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%