NR
Record: 0-0 Conference: MEAC Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C- RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division I - Tallahassee, FL (Homecourt: C+)
Home: 0-0 Away: 0-0
AVG
658
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Gary Brown SG 67-70 97 2133 1682 254 106 10 79 47.9 43.0 78.2
2. Leonard Johnson SG 14-17 112 2990 1518 243 298 26 110 42.0 39.9 71.7
3. Edward Whitley PG 28-31 111 2880 1459 139 249 0 150 43.7 40.4 76.0
4. Mack Hentges SF 5-8 109 2901 1361 473 163 34 101 42.6 34.2 83.8
5. Charles White PF 66-69 112 2010 1165 494 59 41 55 50.5 20.0 70.2
6. Alvaro Greco SG 34-37 111 2335 1161 195 259 1 67 47.2 41.0 78.5
7. Bert Beck PG 61-64 109 2523 1156 201 384 2 124 48.7 43.6 68.9
8. Brian Soo PG 36-39 111 3071 1153 199 370 2 150 43.2 36.2 68.9
9. Steven Connolly PF 29-32 114 2373 1130 596 94 89 50 53.5 31.7 71.7
10. William Bell SF 34-37 111 2957 1106 394 259 28 128 45.5 35.8 70.1
11. Adam Arndt SF 11-14 110 2490 1083 270 117 9 96 42.4 39.8 78.6
12. Alexander Walker SG 29-32 114 2408 1082 233 247 2 73 46.6 40.0 73.9
13. William Williams SG 53-56 119 2226 1081 243 273 1 84 48.6 42.9 70.1
14. Shawn Brummitt SG 48-51 120 2592 1075 273 234 6 119 42.9 37.0 72.5
15. Robert Freberg PG 40-43 113 2712 1066 223 289 2 107 41.4 34.6 69.5
16. Michael Meier PF 31-34 115 2324 1036 791 46 65 60 52.6 0.0 78.6
17. Karl Henry SG 55-58 122 2289 999 253 215 2 97 46.7 38.9 59.6
18. John Rodger PF 51-54 117 2798 994 640 67 76 92 50.0 30.6 64.3
19. Hung Xang C 18-21 111 2713 989 584 32 142 78 46.2 0.0 64.6
20. Thomas Osuna PF 58-61 116 2736 983 474 136 62 80 51.7 30.1 69.9
21. Jack Parks C 22-25 111 3041 983 736 60 198 91 44.4 0.0 59.4
22. Keith Hopper PF 30-33 115 2156 976 512 77 67 55 53.5 0.0 76.2
23. James Baker SG 54-57 116 2282 975 367 249 25 108 50.4 37.1 67.9
24. Neal Saavedra SF 29-32 114 2206 973 377 145 29 69 44.4 41.9 62.5
25. Wayne Milligan SG 9-12 109 2560 960 287 202 5 73 38.2 34.5 76.0
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%