NR
Record: 6-2 Conference: MAC Coach: Sim AI Prestige: D+ RPI: 162 SOS: 244
Division I - Ypsilanti, MI (Homecourt: B-)
Home: 4-2 Away: 2-0
AVG
614
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Robert Morris SF 5-8 110 2817 1433 474 47 17 103 43.4 36.3 68.7
2. David Kiely SG 33-36 110 3054 1354 197 362 2 126 44.0 41.1 74.9
3. Isaac Cooksey SG 23-26 110 3104 1230 206 293 14 107 41.3 34.3 58.5
4. Kenneth Verdi SG 36-39 112 2744 1185 228 140 6 102 43.0 38.1 71.7
5. Chad Barber SF 7-10 111 2363 1166 360 77 22 110 47.7 40.5 63.8
6. Raymond Masuda PG 53-56 110 3104 1137 234 276 2 107 41.9 39.4 74.2
7. Tim Isaacson SG 37-40 113 2504 1127 388 138 11 84 44.5 33.8 65.4
8. Samuel Ennis SF 29-32 112 2727 1115 383 135 25 80 43.9 33.2 75.2
9. Clyde Desantis PG 28-31 110 2586 1091 160 259 3 113 40.4 37.1 78.9
10. John Young SF 33-36 110 2775 1082 573 200 58 79 44.8 34.1 65.5
11. Ronald Tandy SF 33-36 110 2755 1081 477 158 41 96 45.3 36.4 68.7
12. Peter Voss SF 1-4 111 2555 1077 514 40 30 80 42.4 35.3 50.0
13. Jimmy Goings SG 8-11 113 2652 1071 198 366 0 89 45.1 38.9 72.9
14. David Rainer PF 5-8 110 2757 1070 736 99 107 90 43.4 0.0 63.2
15. Mark Jennette PG 9-12 114 3365 1049 288 483 9 134 46.2 36.8 70.8
16. Greg Tandy SG 40-43 112 2498 1040 268 250 1 68 44.5 39.3 67.1
17. Curtis Maynard SF 58-61 110 2903 1028 380 118 27 88 42.8 30.0 66.1
18. Marty Bowman SF 37-40 113 2280 1013 429 124 39 67 44.2 31.7 78.3
19. Michael Gibson SF 41-44 112 2729 1013 413 123 12 90 44.0 22.2 73.2
20. Charles Holmes SF 14-17 109 2591 1006 231 104 13 87 39.1 33.5 62.1
21. Elbert Willingham C 7-10 111 2802 1005 850 46 137 61 45.4 0.0 56.8
22. Kyle Clark PF 21-24 110 2995 1002 840 83 139 67 42.7 0.0 71.7
23. Jeffrey Davis SF 46-49 108 2556 1001 596 46 55 86 46.8 21.8 65.1
24. Norman Cintron PG 37-40 113 3196 997 177 355 3 134 43.1 33.5 68.0
25. Robert Steward SG 61-64 92 2263 995 186 147 0 76 44.5 41.7 71.5
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%