NR
Record: 17-3 Conference: CC Coach: coolman97865 Prestige: A+ RPI: 76 SOS: 291
Division III - Bethlehem, PA (Homecourt: C)
Home: 4-1 Away: 13-2
AVG
529
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. John Smith PF 52-55 124 2729 2289 740 44 64 99 50.3 0.0 78.2
2. Ruben Mayorga PG 48-51 121 2596 2224 124 183 0 161 43.5 39.7 75.7
3. George Beck SG 61-64 124 2176 2164 164 138 1 123 45.7 43.6 75.7
4. Wayne Preece C 65-68 128 2489 2048 781 37 147 72 46.7 0.0 66.9
5. Erich Green PF 44-47 116 2365 1916 646 41 68 75 48.0 0.0 64.0
6. Harry Browning PG 56-59 129 2404 1791 151 319 2 215 50.6 0.0 68.3
7. Larry Russell SG 57-60 130 2437 1698 249 238 22 202 46.6 42.5 78.3
8. William Saunders PF 69-72 119 2405 1685 598 51 69 94 51.0 0.0 66.0
9. Greg Scott C 45-48 123 1972 1665 460 39 70 74 49.4 0.0 57.4
10. Randall Bentley SF 4-7 111 3184 1661 560 225 50 50 47.3 41.5 83.7
11. Gregory Smith PG 93-96 124 2217 1611 109 221 3 168 44.8 42.9 79.3
12. Christopher Cooke C 56-59 129 2103 1593 739 35 93 54 49.8 0.0 61.9
13. Charles Parker PG 52-55 124 2194 1574 109 220 2 185 46.0 42.8 71.2
14. Donald Fairfax PF 77-80 121 2038 1569 678 39 84 86 52.4 0.0 68.2
15. Darrel Yeary SG 81-84 119 2363 1547 157 243 4 186 47.1 39.9 73.6
16. Sherman Anderson SF 53-57 125 2538 1545 625 87 61 114 53.6 0.0 74.5
17. Charles May PF 88-91 115 2029 1514 595 28 72 87 51.1 0.0 65.2
18. Joshua Swink SF 93-96 124 2219 1476 363 33 60 110 54.0 0.0 72.5
19. George Minix PF 78-81 119 2095 1453 482 38 71 92 52.3 0.0 66.8
20. Albert Ray SG 1-3 94 2839 1448 121 238 12 118 43.9 43.0 74.7
21. Gary Sampson SG 57-60 130 2167 1393 145 202 4 152 45.1 42.2 63.8
22. Philip Ford PF 72-75 125 2150 1374 634 27 54 95 49.2 0.0 68.8
23. Thomas Kawakami PF 6-9 120 2552 1357 691 55 172 57 49.8 0.0 73.0
24. Todd McGowan PF 48-51 114 2464 1352 856 70 111 109 52.6 0.0 70.3
25. William Barton C 23-27 113 2959 1332 878 61 170 64 47.9 0.0 75.3
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%