NR
Record: 10-17 Conference: Minn. IAC Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C- RPI: 251 SOS: 181
Division III - Duluth, MN (Homecourt: D)
Home: 8-5 Away: 2-12
AVG
503
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Russell Barnard SF 7-10 109 3446 1496 187 203 39 86 44.8 38.4 66.3
2. Radhi Arambula C 10-13 109 2961 1436 1116 5 223 68 50.7 16.7 77.1
3. Steven Tackett SF 25-28 113 2919 1430 592 171 92 50 43.1 37.5 60.6
4. William Concepcion C 25-28 113 3189 1423 735 56 184 84 47.1 0.0 69.7
5. Earl Seeber PF 8-11 108 3066 1420 500 26 108 65 45.2 30.6 72.4
6. Charles Weedman SF 3-6 111 3102 1412 524 172 33 76 45.7 38.8 74.4
7. Joseph Smith C 21-24 110 2821 1313 968 55 206 60 47.3 7.9 71.0
8. Ryan Hill SG 80-83 111 2350 1309 101 227 3 142 40.9 38.8 64.6
9. Henry Jones SF 15-19 111 2729 1284 221 184 43 82 45.2 41.8 74.5
10. Kevin Mook PG 76-79 110 2649 1278 159 170 0 168 37.3 33.8 61.4
11. Steven Elmer C 6-9 111 2811 1277 980 14 172 29 54.0 15.2 70.9
12. Mark Edwards SG 89-92 112 2268 1267 126 174 2 128 46.6 44.5 63.1
13. Roland Gavin SF 49-52 111 2302 1265 314 123 12 132 51.9 35.6 68.3
14. Adam Murray C 1-3 87 2312 1263 934 58 139 108 51.6 0.0 66.2
15. Stewart Atkins C 16-20 115 2775 1225 856 93 111 94 49.9 0.0 61.5
16. Edwin Roberts C 77-80 111 2350 1161 702 12 79 31 44.4 0.0 64.2
17. Roy Perry PF 4-7 111 2728 1161 742 38 110 82 50.4 24.4 72.3
18. James Nieto SG 29-32 110 2847 1160 356 348 27 132 41.3 33.8 68.8
19. Jerry King SF 41-44 112 2545 1142 294 99 15 142 44.8 34.9 63.6
20. Bobby Paul C 4-7 111 2355 1139 704 56 84 84 50.2 13.5 68.6
21. Steven O'Neill SF 53-56 114 2647 1119 305 99 21 129 45.0 28.2 72.2
22. William Griffin C 8-11 108 2575 1113 793 87 164 75 53.2 12.5 64.9
23. David Acuna SG 84-87 111 2426 1112 192 290 2 151 42.2 38.7 72.0
24. Joe Coffman SF 29-32 110 2724 1096 412 180 27 122 37.6 30.3 81.4
25. Manuel Newlin SF 68-71 117 2305 1092 289 75 20 113 49.6 20.0 68.9
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%