NR
Record: 12-5 Conference: Minn. IAC Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C- RPI: 104 SOS: 166
Division III - Moorhead, MN (Homecourt: D+)
Home: 7-3 Away: 5-2
AVG
503
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. George Wood C 12-15 112 2672 1477 986 23 144 69 47.3 18.2 74.0
2. William Brune SF 41-44 109 3033 1406 301 154 26 141 43.1 36.7 59.3
3. Mitchell Brown PF 1-4 111 2751 1312 633 71 48 147 51.5 16.7 65.8
4. Antoine Fulbright SG 11-14 112 2506 1306 188 229 1 76 44.6 47.0 74.4
5. William Glover SF 45-48 109 2789 1305 517 97 36 99 44.1 38.7 71.9
6. Matthew Swaney SG 52-54 83 2004 1293 126 69 0 106 43.0 38.0 73.8
7. John Buhl C 5-8 111 2551 1284 764 31 89 88 51.8 0.0 79.4
8. Jeremy Hart C 14-17 118 2583 1277 921 110 164 65 50.8 15.4 67.3
9. Ralph Nelson SG 15-18 119 3149 1272 110 279 29 84 43.6 40.7 67.2
10. Michael Ward SF 1-3 83 2278 1256 186 95 11 84 44.3 40.0 64.9
11. Nick Welter SG 70-73 109 2841 1247 209 247 3 109 42.9 36.5 76.6
12. Peter Tipton SG 12-15 112 2612 1242 120 223 1 100 43.9 42.5 61.4
13. Kenneth Cohen SG 83-86 115 2574 1231 200 155 1 161 42.4 38.1 64.8
14. Joseph Stewart SG 16-19 123 2962 1197 137 315 19 106 44.9 42.5 66.1
15. Todd Johnson SG 8-11 111 3185 1195 243 375 0 115 42.2 39.5 67.7
16. Joseph Walz PG 31-34 108 3229 1188 329 410 35 132 45.3 39.4 76.3
17. James Farrar C 7-10 111 2351 1178 716 14 70 37 48.8 17.9 68.4
18. Bruce Butler C 27-30 108 2924 1170 805 69 146 42 48.8 0.0 68.2
19. James Modlin SF 78-81 112 2509 1159 406 141 23 138 52.1 21.6 66.8
20. Frank Mikell C 41-44 109 2985 1148 707 103 136 53 48.3 0.0 59.1
21. Stephen Belle SF 65-68 111 2362 1122 437 75 41 64 45.9 35.9 68.1
22. Joseph Baker SF 57-60 108 2552 1121 383 93 30 98 44.2 30.0 69.1
23. Michael Bright PG 18-22 122 2798 1114 219 396 0 137 45.4 40.8 76.2
24. George Jackson SF 51-54 110 2842 1107 424 168 47 82 39.3 36.6 68.1
25. Carl Shin SF 29-32 108 2930 1103 346 203 30 59 42.4 38.1 66.7
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%