NR
Record: 17-11 Conference: Minn. IAC Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C- RPI: 173 SOS: 318
Division III - Minneapolis, MN (Homecourt: D+)
Home: 7-5 Away: 10-6
AVG
485
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Michael Hobbs C 2-5 126 3230 1615 1066 147 181 126 48.3 25.0 71.4
2. Pat Lakin C 7-11 122 2513 1495 854 38 142 107 55.9 0.0 81.6
3. William Lafayette C 16-19 119 2834 1483 979 114 160 112 46.9 0.0 63.2
4. Roy Ertl C 6-9 121 2617 1436 972 51 176 80 54.5 50.0 75.8
5. Larry Coleman C 7-10 123 2285 1340 920 12 178 59 56.1 33.3 85.8
6. Edward Clemens C 28-31 114 2485 1296 726 51 158 80 44.9 23.0 76.9
7. Robert Smith C 4-7 126 2527 1285 761 44 131 117 57.1 50.0 74.5
8. Jared Worthy SF 41-44 109 2717 1270 435 135 41 124 40.5 35.1 66.7
9. Ryan Hooks PG 26-29 115 2698 1262 245 335 7 119 47.6 42.1 82.2
10. Seth Rydzewski PG 48-51 111 2784 1253 113 262 0 140 45.1 38.2 74.8
11. Donald Hill PG 88-91 109 2798 1231 122 379 4 108 46.2 42.3 76.4
12. Louis Meltzer C 2-5 126 2670 1229 798 69 182 108 44.8 15.4 71.0
13. Walter Curry C 1-3 90 1896 1198 690 22 96 57 53.7 0.0 82.0
14. Craig Schuster SG 21-25 120 2893 1198 104 377 5 76 43.3 40.1 69.8
15. David Kubiak PF 69-72 110 2973 1196 771 45 98 101 49.8 19.0 66.9
16. Gary Woodford SF 64-67 110 3111 1193 495 193 39 82 44.4 32.0 71.3
17. James Hession C 27-30 112 2708 1169 839 21 208 77 46.6 15.0 69.7
18. Ryan Thompson PG 50-53 110 2325 1165 74 231 2 110 45.4 43.5 74.2
19. Victor Young C 11-14 111 2111 1155 662 25 127 83 50.1 5.3 81.7
20. Emory Clayton C 9-13 107 2051 1148 794 51 121 58 53.5 0.0 77.3
21. Alvin Hall SG 34-37 115 2529 1142 139 238 20 133 46.1 39.5 75.0
22. Leland Sunseri SG 6-9 121 2739 1134 325 205 17 68 43.9 41.2 78.5
23. James Bevins SG 70-73 110 2953 1129 269 169 1 98 39.2 33.3 64.8
24. John Roberts SG 78-81 110 2497 1127 192 199 4 90 41.2 38.2 69.9
25. Kevin Keeney SF 14-17 122 2595 1090 336 98 25 88 46.0 38.1 67.6
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%