NR
Record: 0-1 Conference: S.Atlantic Coach: Sim AI Prestige: B- RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division II - Jefferson City, TN (Homecourt: C-)
Home: 0-0 Away: 0-1
AVG
579
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. James Candelaria C 17-21 116 2817 1667 995 69 147 95 54.2 0.0 68.1
2. Joseph Singh PG 86-89 120 2700 1596 169 224 5 124 46.3 42.9 79.4
3. David Stephen PG 52-56 123 2423 1532 136 324 4 172 47.9 41.7 76.3
4. Cecil Tindle SG 3-6 118 3311 1471 180 314 19 67 46.0 43.4 81.7
5. Danial McKillip SF 17-20 117 3168 1435 412 105 97 71 45.0 41.0 60.4
6. Gerald Gardner PG 55-59 120 2460 1403 218 298 12 162 46.1 43.6 78.6
7. Jesse Tinkham PG 89-91 94 2200 1379 127 349 2 86 47.8 44.6 68.0
8. Timothy Smith C 93-97 111 2662 1366 990 32 169 78 47.9 25.5 68.8
9. Adam Love SG 44-47 109 2643 1307 313 313 12 75 41.5 37.7 75.6
10. Dennis Polak SG 8-12 121 2907 1280 97 386 0 100 45.4 42.9 79.7
11. Tom Gregory C 3-6 118 2540 1252 765 66 75 86 52.5 0.0 75.4
12. John Carr C 11-14 120 2797 1250 894 15 128 66 47.7 0.0 63.7
13. Arthur Dickenson SG 83-85 85 1964 1234 233 132 2 138 49.5 0.0 70.2
14. Peter Lake SF 13-16 121 2720 1221 584 115 49 96 43.2 40.4 66.9
15. Richard Whitten C 4-7 116 2453 1212 760 72 68 73 50.6 0.0 78.3
16. Dana Barnes SF 6-9 119 2519 1191 455 124 23 75 50.1 42.6 80.5
17. Lado Amedee PF 22-25 120 2785 1187 884 55 161 79 47.4 100.0 66.2
18. John Pegram SG 79-82 119 2227 1171 280 241 1 200 46.3 39.2 81.8
19. Harold Akin C 11-14 120 2887 1163 835 40 157 96 48.2 0.0 58.0
20. James Hayes PG 86-89 120 2123 1159 315 198 4 141 48.6 32.0 80.2
21. Bradley Trinidad SG 93-97 107 2170 1151 230 181 7 101 46.0 40.5 66.4
22. William Fleming SG 60-63 116 2537 1137 236 232 7 107 47.9 42.2 73.1
23. Henry Hund PG 85-88 114 2545 1131 157 360 4 153 44.2 30.6 74.9
24. Duane Lymon PG 51-54 122 2139 1122 121 255 1 157 47.0 39.2 76.4
25. Jeffrey Hansell SF 77-80 111 2123 1122 354 97 13 112 48.5 29.5 72.0
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%