NR
Record: 2-5 Conference: N10 Coach: rugburn Prestige: D+ RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division II - Albany, NY (Homecourt: D+)
Home: 0-3 Away: 2-2
AVG
526
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Steve Compo SF 53-56 126 2366 1633 313 113 12 79 51.2 0.0 81.6
2. William Archer SG 29-33 105 2967 1433 225 319 11 111 41.3 38.4 80.6
3. Andrew Snow SG 11-14 114 2501 1408 69 283 0 67 43.4 42.4 68.9
4. Lawrence Jasmin PF 15-18 117 2925 1313 955 74 192 95 45.8 19.6 55.6
5. David Raber SF 11-14 119 3017 1311 261 174 13 121 44.6 43.3 65.9
6. Gary Walt SG 61-65 121 2611 1289 213 287 8 143 45.7 42.5 62.2
7. Michael Jones SF 25-29 114 2621 1286 666 81 21 122 46.1 35.0 74.5
8. Larry Smith SG 54-57 129 2564 1270 225 260 4 125 45.3 42.7 79.1
9. Ernest Moyers C 49-52 117 2591 1246 936 71 121 56 54.2 0.0 73.6
10. Douglas Osborne C 18-22 117 2528 1245 943 70 160 59 45.2 0.0 58.8
11. Corey Hansen C 61-64 120 2362 1242 664 54 71 72 54.0 0.0 61.9
12. James Jackson SF 52-55 120 2440 1220 323 156 12 76 43.7 42.6 71.5
13. Florencio Romano SF 15-18 117 2620 1203 597 101 68 108 44.9 37.1 58.2
14. Jerry Blair PF 16-19 115 2674 1191 719 96 133 88 47.8 0.0 66.6
15. Roderick Cooke SG 8-11 113 2974 1182 213 426 0 92 43.8 40.4 72.8
16. Paul Robinson SG 49-52 115 2364 1166 120 157 9 58 46.2 40.7 77.6
17. Paul Conti C 20-23 119 2384 1147 792 21 173 79 48.1 0.0 55.3
18. Dennis Harris SG 54-57 129 2346 1136 244 199 2 76 47.0 43.9 74.6
19. James Wood SG 43-46 112 2711 1126 239 195 11 92 43.1 33.3 75.6
20. John Dubose SG 24-27 112 2606 1125 210 293 8 98 46.1 40.8 65.5
21. Steven Yanes C 10-14 117 2361 1122 837 26 156 74 50.0 0.0 69.5
22. Albert Williams C 12-15 121 2217 1119 734 7 120 64 46.5 20.4 70.6
23. Victor Roberts SF 3-6 111 2195 1118 141 70 10 90 45.1 37.3 73.7
24. Michael Bell SG 73-76 110 2709 1105 189 131 4 104 41.9 34.6 68.6
25. Patrick Hunter SG 85-88 109 2085 1102 146 229 0 135 48.6 46.4 71.8
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%