NR
Record: 16-11 Conference: SL Coach: cascook Prestige: C RPI: 135 SOS: 174
Division I - Ft. Wayne, IN (Homecourt: B)
Home: 6-7 Away: 10-4
AVG
626
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Robert Johnson SG 69-72 116 3046 1521 320 148 3 93 49.9 27.3 63.6
2. John Walker C 5-8 116 2764 1475 931 37 104 133 50.5 10.0 64.4
3. Chris Duncan C 8-11 118 2756 1452 825 54 85 129 51.9 0.0 66.8
4. Billy Hood SG 39-42 112 2694 1348 263 232 13 108 48.3 41.5 75.3
5. Nicholas Gates C 10-13 111 2321 1315 551 33 49 115 52.6 0.0 76.5
6. Eliseo Newhouse C 8-11 118 2552 1251 822 108 89 56 51.4 0.0 66.6
7. Joe Hough SG 64-67 109 2659 1235 263 200 2 189 43.7 32.3 69.6
8. John Dale SF 24-28 116 2540 1228 421 170 30 130 45.3 34.9 59.6
9. James Henderson SF 43-46 108 2760 1228 405 130 15 128 42.2 33.1 58.8
10. Lonny Holt SF 39-42 112 2778 1225 504 61 31 110 39.9 33.8 73.1
11. Michael Henderson C 20-23 110 2758 1218 957 100 161 104 46.8 0.0 66.4
12. Josh Mehl C 27-30 111 2527 1205 847 62 164 63 47.6 0.0 77.2
13. Michael Kessler SF 31-34 111 2621 1190 313 137 34 84 45.9 39.5 72.0
14. Angel Lopez SG 27-30 111 2813 1189 193 299 0 118 44.4 36.6 61.7
15. Donald Boatner SG 42-45 111 2327 1188 171 274 5 124 44.3 39.0 64.3
16. Kaseko Abeyta PG 52-55 110 2297 1179 166 306 2 168 42.9 36.2 74.6
17. Rolland Napier SF 3-6 107 2521 1173 391 121 15 83 47.4 37.4 69.8
18. Jacob Hale SG 22-26 114 2915 1147 66 307 3 118 42.0 36.6 74.6
19. Timothy Gross PF 4-7 112 2803 1138 781 93 86 105 43.4 7.9 56.8
20. Philip Brick PF 45-48 107 2554 1127 646 112 42 91 49.2 35.2 78.3
21. Daniel Hambly C 12-15 109 2359 1123 672 45 64 70 48.7 0.0 67.8
22. Philip Brown SG 49-52 108 2433 1115 243 142 4 166 40.5 35.7 72.2
23. Antonio Sanchez C 39-42 104 2583 1112 756 28 109 92 49.2 0.0 68.5
24. Kevin Dixion SF 47-50 109 2766 1106 305 95 18 135 40.3 28.2 75.0
25. Douglas Powell C 14-17 113 2255 1104 592 59 45 101 48.2 0.0 66.8
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%