NR
Record: 2-6 Conference: Big South Coach: dave8004 Prestige: C+ RPI: 82 SOS: 20
Division I - Conway, SC (Homecourt: B-)
Home: 1-1 Away: 1-5
AVG
637
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Jon Rucker PF 40-43 120 2688 1778 868 32 195 139 47.9 22.7 60.7
2. Aaron Young SF 44-47 111 2446 1695 437 124 33 115 42.6 28.1 73.5
3. David Bowman C 10-13 122 3119 1694 909 52 117 107 56.3 0.0 80.6
4. Christopher Bailey PG 69-73 120 3252 1682 201 308 5 128 42.6 39.5 71.0
5. Jared Baker PG 67-71 121 2656 1677 184 341 3 108 44.2 43.0 71.7
6. Ali Hershman C 9-12 120 3041 1512 914 59 106 95 50.5 0.0 79.8
7. Alonzo Velasquez C 6-9 116 3369 1494 940 36 93 141 49.3 16.7 77.5
8. Alex Cohen SG 16-20 120 3016 1474 321 368 8 152 44.3 40.2 71.3
9. Louis Hayes C 42-45 117 2095 1362 664 44 93 68 44.9 35.6 56.3
10. Sheng-li Sun C 19-22 118 2860 1335 822 77 141 92 45.8 0.0 77.4
11. Michael Legendre C 17-20 120 2875 1324 951 126 133 93 45.7 0.0 73.9
12. Michael Fish SG 10-13 122 3153 1303 60 279 4 79 43.1 43.1 72.6
13. Karl Almond SG 51-54 108 2617 1253 267 111 7 97 43.0 38.5 73.5
14. Travis Burdine SG 21-24 114 2904 1241 195 221 3 100 45.9 44.2 72.9
15. Patrick Williams SF 26-29 108 3171 1231 405 184 29 59 39.2 31.4 56.0
16. James Meade C 10-13 122 2568 1222 731 63 110 105 50.6 0.0 73.5
17. John Cleary SG 39-42 116 2378 1220 277 185 4 169 49.5 41.9 66.0
18. Paul Tucker SG 64-68 102 2709 1220 321 273 1 115 40.6 36.0 73.2
19. Stefan Lombardi SG 55-58 110 2511 1215 180 241 3 104 44.6 41.6 67.1
20. Matthew Conrad C 6-9 116 2908 1203 737 54 60 119 51.9 21.4 71.8
21. Adam Davis SF 22-25 108 2970 1187 511 48 47 67 41.9 35.4 67.9
22. Wesley Sova SF 40-43 120 2601 1168 417 82 39 134 41.9 29.5 75.4
23. Martin Uriarte PF 3-6 109 2739 1139 690 104 56 78 49.3 11.6 70.8
24. William Harris SG 6-9 116 3629 1127 257 357 5 149 40.7 37.3 70.3
25. Anthony Gama PF 18-21 120 2604 1108 777 98 97 73 45.9 50.0 70.7
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%