NR
Record: 14-14 Conference: Sunshine Coach: Sim AI Prestige: C- RPI: 199 SOS: 274
Division II - St. Petersburg, FL (Homecourt: C-)
Home: 7-7 Away: 7-7
AVG
556
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Michael Wirtz C 11-14 117 3365 1699 1012 16 144 106 47.4 0.0 67.5
2. Edgar Viens SG 20-23 111 3260 1384 93 410 5 127 46.8 43.7 73.6
3. Joseph Fry PG 66-69 112 2802 1288 142 283 1 154 44.9 38.1 74.2
4. Kerry Dyer SG 11-14 122 3011 1274 336 241 9 74 44.8 44.7 78.1
5. Kevin Mumaw PF 40-43 110 3081 1234 706 78 207 66 46.0 0.0 67.8
6. Owen Lindeman PG 5-8 113 3584 1233 220 440 3 123 44.7 45.0 52.8
7. John Brown SF 18-21 112 3006 1215 398 275 13 57 42.6 38.8 68.9
8. Dale Klapper PF 30-33 110 2883 1190 734 53 164 88 43.7 0.0 60.4
9. Tad Karnes PF 1-4 115 3284 1176 774 124 144 91 43.6 13.5 80.7
10. Dallas Costanzo C 6-9 113 3101 1175 893 41 81 93 49.2 16.0 73.3
11. Jay Yon SG 57-60 110 3109 1163 225 173 2 86 42.1 32.0 76.3
12. Raul Ponce C 20-23 111 3339 1138 968 75 172 44 45.7 15.4 57.4
13. James Walling SF 28-31 110 2451 1138 362 113 22 44 42.4 36.1 68.2
14. Charles Coleman PG 53-56 111 3027 1133 225 381 5 141 40.7 33.6 73.0
15. Edison Jones PG 49-52 109 2997 1122 230 437 3 138 40.4 36.5 80.4
16. Larry Stone SF 60-63 93 2453 1115 383 81 33 80 44.2 31.5 65.5
17. Jeffrey McCelland SF 41-44 109 2197 1113 231 83 17 37 41.8 38.9 72.1
18. Andrew Forman C 3-6 110 3143 1109 852 49 151 79 43.6 12.9 65.5
19. Blake Mizell SG 49-52 109 2451 1072 149 259 1 81 46.2 42.1 68.6
20. Kevin Caylor SG 44-48 110 3073 1066 234 236 3 115 40.3 35.5 76.3
21. Dikembe Ahumada C 16-19 110 2790 1061 824 80 152 69 45.2 33.3 68.6
22. Victor Robinson PG 36-39 115 3073 1051 167 364 15 80 44.8 41.7 78.0
23. Terence Swanson SF 36-39 115 3018 1036 433 73 62 49 40.3 34.9 62.5
24. Jamar Williams SG 5-8 113 2975 1031 352 249 8 83 42.6 39.8 66.1
25. Paul Ruth SF 56-59 112 3173 1030 625 76 53 97 41.8 27.1 74.3
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%