NR
Record: 0-0 Conference: SEC Coach: alliem605 Prestige: C+ RPI: 0 SOS: 0
Division I - Knoxville, TN (Homecourt: B-)
Home: 0-0 Away: 0-0
AVG
655
Team Records
  Name Pos Seasons GP Min Pts Reb Ast Blk Stl FG% 3Pt% FT%
1. Edward Uren PG 56-59 116 3292 1457 237 323 1 120 45.9 41.8 72.3
2. William Davis PG 67-70 121 3111 1405 190 303 1 82 43.3 42.5 68.3
3. Jame Paras SG 43-46 117 2807 1394 345 332 5 100 45.7 38.7 73.7
4. Robert Hudson SG 35-38 118 2605 1379 233 251 1 95 43.2 39.2 76.5
5. Matthew Williams PG 40-43 124 3281 1361 360 498 6 124 46.3 40.0 68.6
6. Richard Baca PG 28-31 122 2979 1358 295 272 7 86 46.8 42.4 75.7
7. Carroll Romaine SF 26-29 124 2903 1271 581 149 35 85 45.9 38.0 77.5
8. Walter Catania SG 59-62 112 2256 1260 120 238 3 59 46.3 44.1 69.0
9. Roger Robertson PG 69-72 119 2567 1208 119 332 5 81 46.0 44.2 70.5
10. Matthew Bandy C 50-53 111 2479 1201 715 81 118 78 52.2 0.0 64.1
11. Victor Chee SG 68-71 120 2678 1201 236 321 2 98 48.1 43.1 71.2
12. Raul Luna SF 60-63 113 2785 1200 499 191 37 84 45.7 38.5 72.6
13. Wayne Morris SF 38-41 122 3042 1193 627 144 70 84 47.6 36.6 71.8
14. Steven Larkin SF 38-41 122 3195 1192 652 194 90 103 47.2 37.0 65.0
15. William Wacker SG 27-31 122 2783 1180 253 231 7 91 44.6 40.8 73.1
16. Adam Allen SF 7-9 91 2338 1163 327 147 30 129 44.6 37.4 59.6
17. Carlos Colucci SF 18-22 114 2904 1137 524 158 30 110 43.7 36.0 67.4
18. Brian Croyle C 6-9 119 2769 1106 903 78 181 81 48.2 0.0 79.2
19. Lawrence Owens SG 13-16 129 2719 1083 325 240 11 108 45.8 40.8 65.3
20. James Smith C 10-13 118 2539 1081 716 98 141 79 46.1 0.0 78.9
21. Robert Palmer SG 13-15 95 2610 1068 293 253 17 112 42.3 33.7 70.6
22. Eric Bennett PF 27-30 122 2718 1063 646 60 97 57 49.1 0.0 60.7
23. Roger Baugher SG 3-6 114 3133 1056 390 285 30 100 41.8 35.8 73.9
24. Larry Cook PG 5-8 117 2876 1052 344 476 2 116 43.8 32.1 80.0
25. William Tieman SG 66-69 120 2464 1019 185 118 7 85 44.6 40.4 73.6
Minimum Requirements:
  • 300 FGA to qualify for FG%
  • 100 FG3A to qualify for 3Pt%
  • 200 FTA to qualify for FT%